Loading Events

Events for January 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30

Christmas Vacation- No Classes

Christmas Vacation- No Classes

Christmas Vacation- No Classes

Christmas Vacation- No Classes

Christmas Vacation- No Classes

Boys Freshman Basketball @ Waite High School

Christmas Vacation- No Classes

Boys Varsity Basketball @ Waite High School

Christmas Vacation- No Classes

Christmas Vacation- No Classes

Girls Varsity Basketball @ Southview High School

Christmas Vacation- No Classes

Christmas Vacation- No Classes

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Cardinal Stritch H.S.

Coed Varsity Swimming – (Subway Rocket Invite)

6

Classes Resume, 1st Day of 3rd Quarter

#1 Regular Schedule

Sophomore Appreciation Week

Classes Resume, 1st Day of 3rd Quarter

#1 Regular Schedule

Sophomore Appreciation Week

Sophomore Appreciation Week

#1 Regular Schedule

Sophomore Retreat

Sophomore Appreciation Week

#2 Schedule, AM Assembly

#1 Regular Schedule

Sophomore Appreciation Week

#1 Regular Schedule

Girls Varsity Basketball @ * Findlay High School

Sophomore Appreciation Week

#1 Regular Schedule

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. * Clay High School

Boys Varsity Basketball @ Maumee High School

#1 Regular Schedule

Faculty/Staff Meeting

Girls Freshman Basketball @ * Clay High School

#1 Regular Schedule

Girls Varsity Basketball @ * Clay High School

#1 Regular Schedule

#1 Regular Schedule

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Bowsher High School

#2 Schedule, AM Assembly

#2 Schedule, AM Assembly

#1 Regular Schedule

March for Life

#1 Regular Schedule

March for Life

Girls Varsity Basketball @ * Fremont Ross High School

March for Life

#1 Regular Schedule

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. * St. Francis De Sales

March for Life

Boys Varsity Wrestling – (CIT)

Marthin Luther King Jr. Day- No Classes/Offices Closed

Marthin Luther King Jr. Day- No Classes/Offices Closed

#1 Regular Schedule

Boys Freshman Basketball @ * St. John’s Jesuit

#1 Regular Schedule

Boys Varsity Basketball @ * St. John’s Jesuit

#1 Regular Schedule

#1 Regular Schedule

#2 Schedule, AM Assembly

All School Mass

#2 Schedule, AM Assembly

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Hilltop High School

#1 Regular Schedule

#1 Regular Schedule

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. * Findlay High School

Coed Varsity Swimming – Swimming @ Bryan YMCA

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Elida High School

Catholic Schools Week & Spirit Week

Catholic Schools Week & Spirit Week

#1 Regular Schedule

Catholic Schools Week & Spirit Week

#1 Regular Schedule

#1 Regular Schedule

Catholic Schools Week & Spirit Week

#1 Regular Schedule

Girls Varsity Basketball @ Genoa High School

Catholic Schools Week & Spirit Week

#2 Schedule, AM Assembly

#3 Schedule, PM Assembly

Catholic Schools Week & Spirit Week

#3 Schedule, PM Assembly

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. * Notre Dame Academy

Catholic Schools Week & Spirit Week

#2 Schedule, AM Assembly

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. * Fremont Ross High School

+ Export Events